loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Banesconline.Com - Website Report

banesconline receives about 166,148 unique visitors and 1,096,575 (6.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,329.18/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,429,001.47. According to Alexa Traffic Rank banesconline.com is ranked number 3,252 in the world and 0.0361% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94105, United States and links to network IP address 67.215.65.132.

About - Banesconline.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,429,001.47
Daily Revenue:
$1,329.18
Monthly Revenue:
$39,875.40
Yearly Revenue:
$485,150.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
166,148
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,984,440
Daily Pageviews:
1,096,575 (6.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,252 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0361% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
63
Average Load Time:
(1181 ms) 60 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Venezuela 84.5%85.8%12
United States 5.1%4.9%33104
Colombia 2.9%2.3%1645
Panama 2.1%2.0%320
Netherlands 1.5%1.8%8864
Spain 1.1%1.1%17315

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
banesconline.com
100.00%100.00%6.8

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
358
Google Indexed Pages:
168
Yahoo Backlinks:
361
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
156
Bing Backlinks:
324
Bing Indexed Pages:
160

Domain Overview

SEMrush banesconline.com
Domain:
  banesconline.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  212
Facebook shares:
  1,485
Facebook comments:
  113
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  3
Facebook total:
  1,810
Tweets:
  53
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
67.215.65.132
ASN:
AS36692 
ISP:
OpenDNS, LLC 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94105
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 67.215.65.132

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Object moved
Connection: close
Date: Wed, 04 Feb 2015 10:51:23 GMT
Server: Microsoft-IIS/6.0
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Location: http://www.banesco.com
Content-Length: 143
Content-Type: text/html
Set-Cookie: ASPSESSIONIDCADDARDA=BMMCLLDAIKJPOCKJDPKEIBDP; path=/
Cache-control: private
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 04 Feb 2015 10:50:19 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.7 (Ubuntu)
Vary: Host,Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.3
Last-Modified: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:00 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname sdc0001.dmz.com
Rname jperez.banesco.com
Serial Number 81
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns.banesco.com 3600
NS dns1.banesco.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
banesconline.com widget
Last update was 72 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.